brytfmonline

Complete News World

The Spanish League reveals the match schedules for 28 and 29 and changes to match 27

The Spanish League reveals the match schedules for 28 and 29 and changes to match 27

On Wednesday, the league announced the schedule of matches for 28 and 29 and changes to Round 27.

In the next round, Nacional – FC Porto, initially scheduled at 6 pm on Saturday, changes to 5:30 pm on Sunday and Pilinensis-Maritimo, which was scheduled at 12:45 pm on Saturday, moves to 6 pm on Same day on.

In the preliminary schedule, these two matches were already indicating that they could be changed due to European competitions.

The Sporting trip to Braga, on the 29th round, will take place on April 25 at 8:00 pm.

See calendar:

27th round

Friday, April 16

Boavista – FC P. Ferreira, 18H45 – Sport TV

SC Farense – Sporting CP, 21H00 – Sport TV

Saturday 17 April

Vitoria SC – Santa Clara, 15H30 – Sports TV

Moreirense FC – CD Tondela, 15H30 – Sport TV

SL Benfica – Gil Vicente FC, 18H00 – BTV

Belenenses SAD – Marítimo M., 18H00 – Sport TV

Rio Ave FC – SC Braga, 20H30 – sports TV

Sunday, April 18

FC Famalicão – Portimonense, 15H00 – Sports TV

CD Nacional – FC Porto, 17H30 – Sports TV

28th round

Tuesday, April 20

Ferrera – SC Farense, 8:00 pm – Sport TV

Wednesday April 21

Santa Clara – Moreirens FC, 15:30 – Sports TV

Maritime – Rio Ave, 17:00 – Sports TV

SC Braga – Boavista FC, 19:00 – Sports TV

Sporting Club Lisbon – Belenenses SAD, 21h15 – Sport TV

Thursday, April 22

CD Tondela – National CD, 15h00 – Sports TV

READ  Ball - Jose scores a goal for Hapoel Beersheba (video) (Israel)

Gil Vicente FC – Famalecoa, 17:00 – Sport TV

Portimonense – Benfica, 19:00 – Sports TV

FC Porto – Vitoria SC, 21:00 – sports television

29th round

Sunday 25 April

Boavista – Maritimo, 15:00 – Sports TV

Rio Ave FC- FC P. Ferreira – 17:30 – Sport TV

SC Braga – Sporting Lisbon, 20 hours – sports TV

Monday, April 26

Belenenses SAD – Gil Vicente FC, 17h00 – Sport TV

SL Benfica – Santa Clara, 19:00 – BTV

CD Nacional – Vitoria SC, 19:00 – Sports TV

FC Famalicão – CD Tondela, 19:00 – Sports TV

Moreirense – FC Porto, 21h15 – Sport TV

Tuesday 27 April

SC Farense – Portimonense, 21h45 – Sports TV